Cronistas Andalucia

CRONISTAS
OFICIALES DE ANDALUCÍA



Almería


Canjáyar
Emilio Esteban Hanza

Granada


Cogollos de Guadix
Moises Navarro Fernandez


Láchar
Miguel Francisco Caballero Pérez


Loja
José Arenas Ropero

Jaén


Alcalá la Real
Domingo Murcia Rosales


Aldeaquemada
Francisco-José Perez Fernández-Schmid


Andujar
Enrique Gómez Martínez


Arjona
Manuel Antonio Cardeña Perales


Arquillos
José Joaquín Martínez Jiménez


Baeza
José Luís Chicharro Chamorro


Bedmar
José Manuel Troyano Viedma


Carboneros
Adela Tarifa Fernández


Cazorla
Juan Antonio Bueno Cuadros


El Acebuchar (Carboneros)
Anunciación Carpio Dueñas


El Mármol
Bartolomé Cartas Cartas


Frailes
María Teresa Murcia Cano


Garcíez
José Manuel Troyano Viedma


Guarromán
José María Suárez Gallego


Jódar
Ildefonso Alcalá Moreno


La Carolina
Pedro Ramos Miguel


La Carolina
Guillermo Sena Medina


La Mesa (Carboneros)
José María Suárez Gallego


Lopera
Manuel Medina Casado


Lopera
José Luis Pantoja Vallejo


Mancha Real
José Luis Quero Suárez


Mengibar
Sebastián Barahona Vallecillo


Montizón
Francisco-José Perez Fernandez-Schmid


Navas de San Juan
Manuel Valenzuela Díaz


Navas de Tolosa (La Carolina)
Francisco Jose Perez Fernandez-Schmid


Porcuna
Antonio Recuerda Burgos


Santa Elena
Francisco Jose Perez Fernandez-Schmid


Santa Elena
Francisco José García Gascó


Santisteban del Puerto
Jacinto Mercado Pérez


Torredelcampo
Juan Carlos Castillo Armenteros


Torres
María José Sánchez Lozano


Valdepeñas de Jaén
Juan Infante Martínez


Villanueva del Arzobispo
Manuel López Fernández

Córdoba


Almedinilla
Rafael Requerey Ballesteros


Almodovar del Río
Federico Naz Moreno


Belmez
Manuel Rodríguez Moyano


Benalcázar
Manuel Rubio Capilla


Bujalance
Francisco Martínez Mejías


Cabra
Julián García García


Cabra
Antonio Moreno Hurtado


Cabra
Antonio Roldán García


Carcabuey
Rafael Osuna Luque


Conquista
Juan Pablo Gutiérrez García


Córdoba
Julián Hurtado de Molina Delgado


Dos Torres
Manuel Rafael Muñoz Medrán


El Carpio
Julián Hurtado de Molina y Delgado


Espejo
Miguel Ventura Gracia


Fuente Palmera
Francisco Tubío Adame


Fuente-Tójar
Fernando Leiva Briones


Fuenteobejuna
Manuel Aurelio Gahete Jurado


Guadalcázar
Francisco Aguayo Egido


Hinojosa del Duque
Luis Romero Fernández


Hornachuelos
Antonio Ortega Serrano


Hornachuelos
José Manuel Escobar Camacho


Hornachuelos
José María Palencia Cerezo


Iznájar
Ángel Aroca Lara


Iznájar
Manuel Galeote López


La Carlota
Joaquín Martínez Aguilar


La Rambla
Francisco Serrano Rico


La Victoria
José María Maestre Maestre


Lucena
Luis Fernando Palma Robles


Montilla
José Rey García


Montoro
José Ortiz García


Montoro
José Lucena Llamas


Palenciana
Manuel García Hurtado


Pedro Abad
Rosario González Puentes


Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo
Jerónimo López Mohedano


Priego de Córdoba
Enrique Alcalá Ortiz


Priego de Córdoba
Miguel Forcada Serrano


Priego de Córdoba
Manuel Peláez del Rosal


Puente Genil
Antonio José Illanes Velasco


San Sebastián de los Ballesteros
Juan Rafael Vázquez Lesmes


San Sebastián de los Ballesteros
Joaquín Criado Costa


Santaella
Rafael Ruiz González


Villa del Río
José Luis Lope y López de Rego


Villa del Río
Francisco Pinilla Castro


Villa del Río
Catalina Sánchez García


Villafranca de Córdoba
Luis Segado Gómez


Villanueva de Córdoba
Joaquín Criado Costa


Villaralto
Manuel Fernández Fernández


Villaviciosa de Córdoba
Ángel Fernández Dueñas


Villaviciosa de Córdoba
Juan Gregorio Nevado Calero


Zuheros
Francisco Priego Arrebola

Málaga


Benalmadena
María del Carmen Martín Lara


Istán
Catalina Urbaneja Ortiz

Sevilla


Arahal
Antonio Nieto Vega


Cañada Rosal
José Antonio Filter Rodríguez


Carrión de los Cépedes
Manuel García Fernández


Castilleja de Guzmán
Evaristo Ortega Santos


Dos Hermanas
Pedro Sánchez Núñez


Valencina de la Concepción
Evaristo Ortega Santos

Cádiz


Rota
José Antonio Martínez Ramos

Huelva


Los Marines
Antonio Cordero Ponce